Enter your keyword

OM 2 Fiber Patch Cords-LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

OM 2 Fiber Patch Cords-LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

$7.74$52.75

Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

Clear Meter
Sold By: American Teledata Store
ATSVAC2P102M. In stock N/A .03 lbs , .

Description

ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet

Application

Fiber Optic Telecommunications
FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
CATV & CCTV
Data Processing Networks
Telecom Equipment
Local Area Networks

Patchcord Features

Low Insertion and Return Loss
Various Connector Type
Standard Connector Housing
Using the JC Com Standard Zirconia Ferrule

Specification

IEC 60874-10, TIA/EIA-604-2, Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Additional information

Weight .03 lbs
Length

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, 95, 100

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OM 2 Fiber Patch Cords-LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *