Enter your keyword

OM 1 Fiber Optic Jumpers-SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

OM 1 Fiber Optic Jumpers-SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

$6.30$141.50

Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

Clear Meter
Sold By: American Teledata Store
ATSEFSCP101M. In stock N/A .03 lbs , .

Description

ATS CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet

Application

Fiber Optic Telecommunications
FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
CATV & CCTV
Data Processing Networks
Telecom Equipment
Local Area Networks

Patchcord Features

Low Insertion and Return Loss
Various Connector Type
Standard Connector Housing
Using the JC Com Standard Zirconia Ferrule

Specification

IEC 60874-10, TIA/EIA-604-2, Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Additional information

Weight .03 lbs
Length

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, 95, 100, 125, 150, 175, 200, 225, 250, 275, 300

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OM 1 Fiber Optic Jumpers-SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *