Enter your keyword

LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

$9.34$354.00

LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

Clear Meter
Sold By: American Teledata Store
ATSV662P201M. In stock N/A .03 lbs , .

Description

ATS CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet

Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, duplex

Application

Fiber Optic Telecommunications
FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
CATV & CCTV
Data Processing Networks
Telecom Equipment
Local Area Networks

Patchcord Features

Low Insertion and Return Loss
Various Connector Type
Standard Connector Housing
Using the JC Com Standard Zirconia Ferrule

Specification

IEC 60874-10, TIA/EIA-604-2, Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Additional information

Weight .03 lbs
Length

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, 95, 100, 125, 150, 175, 200, 225, 250, 275, 300, 325, 350, 375, 400, 425, 450, 475, 500, 600, 700, 800, 900, 1000

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *