Enter your keyword

FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES- Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES- Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

$8.50$368.65

Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Clear Meter
Sold By: American Teledata Store
ATSFCST2P201M. In stock N/A .03 lbs , .

Description

Ats Carries Fc St Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet-All Jumper Sizes Available In One Foot Or 1 Meter Increments From Simplex To 288 Count Fibers And In Mpo- Mtp Custom Cables Up To 40 Gigabit Or Om 4

Singlemode Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, duplex

Application

Fiber Optic Telecommunications
FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
CATV & CCTV
Data Processing Networks
Telecom Equipment
Local Area Networks

 

Patchcord Features

Low Insertion and Return Loss
Various Connector Type
Standard Connector Housing
Using the JC Com Standard Zirconia Ferrule

 

Specification

IEC 60874-10, TIA/EIA-604-2, Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Additional information

Weight .03 lbs
Length

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, 100, 125, 150, 175, 200, 225, 250, 275, 300, 325, 350, 375, 400, 425, 450, 475, 500, 600, 700, 800, 900, 1000

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES- Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *