SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies

FREE UPS ground shipping on standard fiber optic jumpers when you order $1500.00 or more.



This offer excludes Alaska and Hawaii and is only good for the lower 48 United States.




Product Image Item Name- Price
1 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

1 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$6.79

Add:

2 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

2 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$7.70

Add:

3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$8.61

Add:

4 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

4 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$9.60

Add:

5 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

5 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$9.94

Add:

6 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

6 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$10.29

Add:

7 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

7 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$10.63

Add:

8 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

8 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$10.98

Add:

9 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

9 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$11.32

Add:

10 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

10 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$11.44

Add:

11 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

11 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$12.00

Add:

12 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

12 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$12.37

Add:

13 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

13 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$12.70

Add:

14 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

14 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$13.05

Add:

15 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

15 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$13.39

Add:

20 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

20 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$15.12

Add:

25 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

25 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$16.84

Add:

30 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

30 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$18.57

Add:

35 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

35 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$20.29

Add:

40 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

40 Meter Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Assembly

$22.02

Add:



Copyright © 2017 American TeleData. Designed by Areti