FC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies

FREE UPS ground shipping on standard fiber optic jumpers when you order $1500.00 or more.



This offer excludes Alaska and Hawaii and is only good for the lower 48 United States.




Product Image Item Name- Price
1 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

1 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$8.50

Add:

2 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

2 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$9.20

Add:

3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$9.55

Add:

4 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

4 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$9.90

Add:

5 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

5 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$10.25

Add:

6 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

6 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$10.65

Add:

7 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

7 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$11.20

Add:

8 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

8 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$11.40

Add:

9 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

9 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$11.75

Add:

10 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

10 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$12.05

Add:

11 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

11 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$12.45

Add:

12 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

12 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$12.75

Add:

13 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

13 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$13.15

Add:

14 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

14 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$13.50

Add:

15 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

15 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$13.85

Add:

20 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

20 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$15.70

Add:

25 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

25 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$17.50

Add:

30 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

30 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$19.25

Add:

35 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

35 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$21.10

Add:

40 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

40 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC Duplex Jumper

$22.75

Add:



Copyright © 2017 American TeleData. Designed by Areti