SC-ST 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers

FREE UPS ground shipping on standard fiber optic jumpers when you order $1500.00 or more.



This offer excludes Alaska and Hawaii and is only good for the lower 48 United States.




Product Image Item Name- Price
1 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

1 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$6.80

Add:

2 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

2 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$8.25

Add:

3 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

3 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$9.00

Add:

4 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

4 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$9.75

Add:

5 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

5 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$10.50

Add:

6 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

6 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$11.20

Add:

7 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

7 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$11.99

Add:

8 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

8 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$12.67

Add:

9 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

9 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$16.40

Add:

10 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

10 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$14.15

Add:

11 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

11 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$14.99

Add:

12 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

12 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$15.65

Add:

13 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

13 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$16.35

Add:

14 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

14 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$17.15

Add:

15 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

15 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$17.85

Add:

20 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

20 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$21.50

Add:

25 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

25 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$25.17

Add:

30 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

30 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$28.85

Add:

35 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

35 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$32.50

Add:

40 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

40 Meter OM 3 SC-ST Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Optic Assembly

$36.25

Add:



Copyright © 2017 American TeleData. Designed by Areti