Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Assemblies

FREE UPS ground shipping on standard fiber optic jumpers when you order $1500.00 or more.



This offer excludes Alaska and Hawaii and is only good for the lower 48 United States.




Product Image Item Name- Price
1 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$7.74

Add:

2 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$8.19

Add:

3 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$8.62

Add:

4 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

4 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$9.12

Add:

5 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$9.51

Add:

6 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

6 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$9.95

Add:

7 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

7 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$10.90

Add:

8 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

8 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$11.34

Add:

9 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

9 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$11.80

Add:

10 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$11.88

Add:

11 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

11 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$12.69

Add:

12 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

12 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$12.80

Add:

13 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

13 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$13.60

Add:

14 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

14 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$14.05

Add:

15 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

15 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$14.15

Add:

20 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

20 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$16.45

Add:

25 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

25 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$18.75

Add:

30 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

30 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$21.05

Add:

35 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

35 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$23.30

Add:

40 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

40 Meter LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$25.55

Add:



Copyright © 2017 American TeleData. Designed by Areti